ZCubes Experience

Please Wait....
Your Experience is being rendered.
Click the [Live] button if the Experience does not load in few moments.

Name : Marion Jones
Birthdate : 12/10/1975
Birthplace : Los Angeles, United States
Height : 1m78 cm
Weight : 68 kg
Nationality : United States
Track & Field Events : 100m, 200m, Long jump
Also known as : the fastest woman on the planet